Založit novou webovou stránku nebo e-shopChci nový web

FK Těrlicko

Historie 2010-2014

Doubrava : Těrlicko            1:0

Těrlicko  :  TJ Petřvald       1:1           Sobinovsky

Slavia Orlová : Těrlicko

Těrlicko  :  Sj.Rychvald

Louky  :  Těrlicko

Těrlicko  :  Doubrava

TJ Petřvald  :  Těrlicko

Těrlicko  :  Slavia Orlová   4:3     Sobinovsky, Čáp,Mi.Futerko,Jalčák(parádní)

Sj.Rychvald  :  Těrlicko

Těrlicko  :  Louky

Podzim 2014

 11.8.                 Veřňovice - Těrlicko                   3:1      Jalčák

17.8. 17:00    Těrlicko -Slovan Orlová             3:1  Sobinovský 3

25.8. 17:00    L.Petrovice B - Těrlicko             1:2   Sobinovský 2

31.8. 17:00    V.Bohumín - Těrlicko                  3:5  Jalčák 2,Sobinovský,Stach,Bureš

 7.9.  16:30     Těrlicko - Záblatí                           2:1   Sobinovský,Bureš

14.9. 16:30     Žukov - Těrlicko                            3:1   Jalčák

21.9. 16:00     Těrlicko - Bludovice                    2:1    Enenkel, Čáp

28.9.16:00      Těrlicko - Veřňovice                   3:0   Bureš, Čáp 2

5.10. 15:30     Sn.Orlová - Těrlicko                     3:2  Kobiersky, Čáp

12.10.15:30    Těrlicko - L.Petrovice B.            3:2   L.Skoč, Jašek, Kubát

19.10.15:00    Těrlicko - V.Bohumín                  6:1   Kubát,Matykiewicz,Jalčák,Baroň,Frejvolt 2

26.10.15:00    Záblatí - Těrlicko                           0:1   Michal Vyčesaný

2.11. 14:30      Těrlicko - Žukov                            2:2   Bureš, Jalčák

10.11.14:00    Bludovice - Těrlicko                    2:2   Bureš, Čáp

 
OP 2013 Jaro

1.5.2013    st    Těrlicko - Louky                                          0:3    maras                  

22..6.           so     FK Bohumín - Těrlicko        17:00      0:4   Bureš 2, Skorka, Čáp

20.4.           so     Těrlicko - Veřňovice            16:00      4:2    Skoč D. 2x, Sobinovský 2x

27.4.            so     Sj. Rychvald - Těrlicko       16:00      2-3    Sobinovský 2x, Petržela

4.5.              so      Těrlicko - Sn. Orlová           16:30      3-0    Skoč D. 2x, Sobinovský

 12.6.            st       B. Rychvald - Těrlicko         17:30    0:2    Jalčák, Futerko Mi

18.5.            so       Těrlicko - L. Petrovice B   17:00     0:0

26.5.            ne       H.Bludovice - Těrlicko      17:00     1:4    Skoč D., Skorka, Bureš, Stach

1.6.               so       Petřvald - Těrlicko               17:00    1:2     Skoč D., Sobinovský

8.6.              so        Těrlicko - H.Žukov              17:00    1:2      Futerko Mi

16.6.            ne        I.Petrovice - Těrlicko        17:00    4:0 

 Okresní přebor 2012-13

25.8.      17.00                 Těrlicko - TJ Petřvald            1-2  Skoč

1.9.         16.30                 Těrlicko - Bludovice                 4-2 Skoč 2, Čáp 2

8.9.         16.00                    Louky - Těrlicko                     5-1  maras Šurin z p.

15.9.       16.00                 Těrlicko - FK Bohumín B       0-0

23.9.       16.00             Veřňovice - Těrlicko                   1-2  Bureš, Čáp

29.9.       15.30                Těrlicko  -  S.Rychvald            0-6  ještě větší maras

6.10.        15.00              Sl. Orlová - Těrlicko                  0-3   Skoč, Matykiewicz,Pasz                      

13.10.     15.00                  Těrlicko - B.Rychvald           6-0   Skoč,Sobinovsky,Stach,Mi.Futerko,Kodenko,Kubát

21.10.     14.30            L.Petrovice - Těrlicko                 2-3   Skoč 2, Kubát

27.10.     14.00                  Těrlicko - I.Petrovice           1-2    Kubát

3.11.        14.00                      Žukov - Těrlicko                  3-0

 

I.B 2011-12

20.08.2011  sobota          17.00      Těrlicko - Nýdek       0 - 0

27.08.         sobota          17.00       Sedliště - Těrlicko        3 -2       Ma.Futerko, Jalčák

03.09.         sobota          16.30      Těrlicko - Doubrava      0-5       maras

10.09.         sobota          16.00      Dobrá - Těrlicko             1-3       Jalčák, Kociolek, Skoč

17.09.          sobota         16.00      Těrlicko - Jablunkov    0-1

24.09.          sobota         16.00       Těrlicko - Vendryně     O-4

01.10            sobota         15.30     Oldřichovice - Těrlicko   0-3      Kociolek 3

06.10.           sobota        15.00        Těrlicko - Mosty              1-1      Futerko Martin

15.10.            sobota        15.00         D.Datyně - Těrlicko      1-0

22.10.            sobota        14.30        Těrlicko - Dobratice       1-2      Futerko Martin

29.10.            neděle        14.00        Hrádek - Těrlicko           1-1      Kociolek

05.11.             sobota        14.00        Hnojník - Těrlicko         0-1      Enenkel

12.11.             sobota        13.30        Těrlicko - D.Lutyně      0-5       maras

24.3.              sobota         15.00        Těrlicko - Hnojník         1-1        Kubát

7.4.                sobota          15.30        Těrlicko - Sedliště          1-1       Kubát

11.4.             středa           16.00       Nýdek - Těrlicko             2-1      Bureš

14.4.            sobota           15.30       Doubrava - Těrlicko       2-3     Skoč D. Bureš  Skorka-démon 

21.4.            sobota            16.00      Těrlicko - Dobrá              3-3      Skoč D.,Kajura, Bureš

29.4.           neděle           16.30      Jablunkov - Těrlicko      3-0

5.5.              sobota            16.30      Vendryně - Těrlicko        1-3    Bureš 2, Skoč D.

12.5.            sobota           16.30     Těrlicko - Oldřichovice    3-2   Mi.Futerko,Bureš,Matykiewicz

19.5.          sobota              17.00     Mosty - Těrlicko                3-2   Bureš, Skorka

26.5.         sobota               17.00     Těrlicko - Datyně             O-4

2.6.           sobota               17.00     Dobratice - Těrlicko          1-0

9.6.           sobota               17.00     Těrlicko - Hrádek              2-2  Skoč, Bureš

16.6.        sobota               17.00      D.Lutyně - Těrlicko         5-1  Skoč a jsme v okrese

TOPlist